Close

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down


22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

YOU MAY LIKE
Loading...
Finger Family | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)

A new compilation video, including one of our most recent songs, "Finger Family"! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 WEBSITE: http...

🔴 Nursery Rhymes For Children | Cartoons For Children | Songs For Kids by Junior Squad

Hey Kids! Welcome to the wonderful world of Junior Squad. In this video above you kids will find a lot of your most favourite nursery rhymes and kids ...

The Clean Up Trash Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/Cocomelon?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most...

Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies

Every video in the series back to back! SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week! ►https://goo.gl/59WdSj Watch More Little Baby Bum ► Songs About Numbers...

Three Little Kittens Went To The Park - Nursery Rhymes by Cutians™ | ChuChu TV Kids Songs

00:09 - Three Little Kittens Park - Cutians 02:36 - Three Little Kittens food - Cutians 05:03 - Three Little Kittens farm - Cutians 07:29 - Three Litt...

Bob The Train | Cartoon Videos For Children | Nursery Rhymes For Babies

Hey kids, Bob the train is here with this fun live #NurseryRhymes made only for you babies! So watch them today! #kidssongs #kidsshow Download our Ap...