Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!


Download LBB videos https://wayokids.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince
20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down


22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum

YOU MAY LIKE
Loading...
Little Baby Bum | Bedtime Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www....

🎅 Christmas Songs for Kids 🎅

❄️ The winter season is here and you're watching "Jingle Bells", a festive Christmas song for kids and other animated nursery rhymes created by LooLoo...

Haunted House & Halloween song for children | Spooky Bus | Nursery Rhymes from Jugnu kids

Hey lovely kids, Haunted House and Halloween songs for children on Halloween occasion. Kids are waiting for Halloween night and for scary pumpkins, zo...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 13 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 62 Minutes Compilation from LBB!

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►https://www.youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1 Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes: https://www....

Mommy's Walking to the Market 👩 Educational Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids

You're watching "Mommy's Walking to the Market", a super fun animated nursery rhyme created by LooLoo Kids! 😍🎶 🔽 You can buy this video here: https://...

🍭 Baby Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Dave and Ava 🍭

📲 Learn Shapes with Dave and Ava! Download for iOS ► https://goo.gl/u97MKp and Android ► https://goo.gl/9CwLi6 Sing along to nursery rhymes with Dave...