Close

Go round and round song - This is the most watched educational video of all time! Come and see why! Your child will love the colors, sounds, and rhythms to sing and clap along to!

LBB DVDs and Blu-Rays! https://dvds.littlebabybum.com
Download LBB videos https://bamazoo.com/littlebabybum
Plush Toys http://littlebabybum.com/shop/plush-toys/
© El Bebe Productions Limited

0:04 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 1 (Green Bus)
1:53 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 2 (Red Bus)
3:43 - Wheels On The Bus - Part 3 (Yellow Bus)
5:34 - One, Two Buckle My Shoe
6:37 - ABC Phonics Song
8:04 - Baa Baa Black Sheep
8:56 - Finger Family
9:59 - Ten In The Bed
12:23 - The ABC Song
14:15 - 5 Little Monkeys
16:08 - 3 Little Kittens
18:25 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star & The Prince


20:27 - London Bridge Is Falling Down
22:13 - Numbers Song 1-20
24:21 - Finger Family (Cat Family)
25:24 - Head Shoulders Knees And Toes
27:25 - 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive!
28:43 - Humpty Dumpty
30:12 - Numbers Song 1-10
32:14 - Color Train Song
34:01 - The Itsy Bitsy Spider
35:03 - If You're Happy And You Know It (Clap Your Hands)
36:54 - Pat A Cake
37:52 - Old MacDonad Had A Farm
39:06 - Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
39:37 - BINGO
41:34 - Row Row Row Your Boat
42:44 - Ring Around The Rosy
44:12 - Mary Had A Little Lamb
45:53 - 5 Little Ducks
47:57 - Rain Rain Go Away
49:55 - Hickory Dickory Dock
51:12 - This Old Man He Played One

YOU MAY LIKE
Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV

Johny Johny Yes Papa and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection by ChuChu TV 00:08 - Johny Johny Yes Papa 01:47 - Head Shoulders Knees ...

abc songs | kids tv show | nursery rhymes playlist for children | alphabet adventure | bob the train

Alphabet Adventure by Kids TV - The nursery rhymes channel for kindergarten aged children. These kids songs are great for learning the alphabet, numbe...

Sorry, Excuse Me Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ABCkidTV

Subscribe for new videos every week! https://www.youtube.com/c/ABCkidTV?sub_confirmation=1 A new compilation video, including one of our most ...

Baby Shark | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs

Baby Shark Plush Toy ► http://bit.ly/SuperSimplePlush Here's the Super Simple version of classic camp song for kids, Baby Shark! This collection of ki...

Wheels On The Bus | Part 13 | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 62 Minutes Compilation from LBB!

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Wheels On The Bus - Part 13, Things That Go Fast, and plus lots more nursery rhymes! SUBSCRIBE for new vide...

Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!

In this Bus Song video you'll see a lot of different types of buses: such as a London double-decker, electric bus, school bus and many more! Subscrib...